Gesamt 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992
 

Bestenliste im Jahr 2014



Ironman / Langdistanz

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 08:59:36 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
2 09:36:25 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Moritzburg 2014
3 09:59:34 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wales 2014
4 10:02:28 Müller, Stephan Saaleschwimmer Halle e. V. Berlin-XL2014 - Langtriathlon 2014
5 10:05:17 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Mallorca 2014 2014
6 10:08:03 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Kopenhagen 2014
7 10:11:48 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Hawaii 2014
8 10:43:01 Roeder, Jan Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Podersdorf Österreich 2014
9 10:48:24 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2014
10 11:10:42 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2014
11 11:15:19 Huth, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Roth 2014 2014
12 11:36:57 Baier, Marcus Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
13 11:40:15 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2014
14 12:00:03 Weinmann, Ren- Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
15 12:07:17 Hünerbein, Dr. Andreas SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
16 12:09:44 Jüttner, Felix Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2014
17 12:16:02 Rudel, Matthias SV Grieben 47 e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
18 12:20:41 Kohlert, Michael Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
19 12:39:12 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Klagenfurt 2014
20 12:47:12 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
21 12:50:12 Schüppenhauer, Guido Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
22 12:56:07 Lücke, Doreen Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
23 13:02:42 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Lanzarote 2014
24 13:25:13 Klemen, Jane USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt 2014 2014
25 14:42:17 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014