Gesamt 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992
 

Bestenliste im Jahr 2008



Ironman / Langdistanz

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 09:29:59 Riesler, Sebastian SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
2 09:37:30 Sprungk, Steffen TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
3 09:44:48 Schröter, Hagen Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
4 09:48:18 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
5 09:48:38 Riesler, Diana SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
6 09:53:22 Dohl, Michael Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
7 09:54:22 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
8 09:55:53 Spangenberg, Tilo TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
9 09:58:06 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
10 10:09:24 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2008
11 10:14:27 Richter, Axel TV Sangerhausen e.V. Glücksburg 2008
12 10:16:23 Selle, Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
13 10:18:18 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
14 10:19:25 Bombach, Karsten Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
15 10:24:49 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
16 10:25:10 Binnemann, Sebastian TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
17 10:26:18 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
18 10:27:42 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Langdistanz Cologne 226 2008
19 10:29:04 Gramm, Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
20 10:41:42 Schackert, Denis Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wisconsin 2008
21 10:58:28 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2008 2008
22 11:05:41 Wegener, Catherine SV Braunsbedra e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
23 11:11:55 Hartwig, Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg 2008
24 11:16:12 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
25 11:24:20 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
26 11:27:37 Hellmann, Steve USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ostseeman Glücksburg 2008
27 11:29:53 Korleck, Nicole TV Sangerhausen e.V. Klagenfurth 2008
28 11:36:51 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Malaysia 2008
29 12:21:29 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
30 12:27:06 Burmester, Jan Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
31 12:55:01 Kaiser, Andreas Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008