Gesamt 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992
 

Ewige Bestenliste - Gesamtübersicht



Ironman / Langdistanz

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 08:04:21 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2015
2 08:06:36 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Barcelona 2015
3 08:16:23 Schilling, Alexander Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelon 2016
4 08:17:15 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2017 2017
5 08:19:11 Herbst, Marcus Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2018
6 08:25:17 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Melbourne 2015
7 08:35:08 Schilling, Alexander Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Frankfur 2016
8 08:42:05 Schilling, Alexander Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
9 08:53:00 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Austria 2011
10 08:53:08 Löwe, Maik Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
11 08:57:35 Glaser, Marcel SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. Klagenfurt 2000
12 08:59:36 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
13 09:03:44 Schacht †, Tommy Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Kulmbach 1998
14 09:07:00 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2013
15 09:09:08 Berger, Rodrigo USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Kulmbach 1997
16 09:09:48 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Barcelona 2016
17 09:10:29 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Cologne / Köln 2010
18 09:12:30 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Zürich 2012
19 09:13:24 Grünberg, Thomas Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. KnappenMan XXL Hoyerswerda 2018
20 09:17:47 Peich, Marco Polo USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Ironman Switzerland 2010
21 09:17:47 Schmidt, Ron Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
22 09:18:05 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Copenhagen 2015
23 09:19:58 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Köln 2011
24 09:20:27 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Köln 2011
25 09:24:03 Schacht †, Tommy Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
26 09:24:12 Peschka, Andreas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 1997
27 09:26:14 Pernt, Ingo RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 1996
28 09:26:36 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Barcelona-Maresme 2012
29 09:27:37 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman European Championship Frankfurt 2010
30 09:29:59 Riesler, Sebastian SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
31 09:31:48 Lisker, Mario SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V. KMD Ironman Copenhagen 2013 2013
32 09:31:56 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon 10. Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2011
33 09:32:46 Raeke, Matthias USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Hawaii 1996
34 09:33:27 Kaltenbach, Andreas Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
35 09:34:39 Kallus, Christian Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
36 09:36:23 Tikalsky, Jan trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
37 09:36:25 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Moritzburg 2014
38 09:37:13 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Regensburg 2010
39 09:37:30 Sprungk, Steffen TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
40 09:38:14 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 1999
41 09:38:23 Riesler, Sebastian SV Braunsbedra e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
42 09:41:33 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Austria Kärnten 2009
43 09:43:35 Rarek, Steffen Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
44 09:44:02 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Zürich 2017 2017
45 09:44:48 Schröter, Hagen Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
46 09:45:30 Grund, Marco Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
47 09:46:02 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
48 09:46:14 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2017 2017
49 09:46:16 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ostseeman Glücksburg 2009 2009
50 09:47:00 Rüprich, Sven USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Podersdorf 2007
51 09:47:03 Grünberg, Thomas Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Datev Challenge Roth 2018
52 09:48:15 Reddmann, Dirk MTV Wittenberg Iron Mönch Bayern 1997
53 09:48:18 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
54 09:48:38 Riesler, Diana SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
55 09:48:40 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IRONMAN Wisconsin 2015 2015
56 09:49:49 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Cologne 226 Köln 2009
57 09:50:16 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman UK 2013 2013
58 09:51:25 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Lanzarote 2016
59 09:53:22 Kratzenstein, Stefan USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
60 09:53:22 Dohl, Michael Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
61 09:54:22 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
62 09:54:43 Hartung, Michael SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Switzerland 2006
63 09:55:53 Spangenberg, Tilo TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
64 09:57:04 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Australia 2010
65 09:57:30 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Hawaii 2006
66 09:57:34 Werner, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
67 09:57:53 Abraham, Jens USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
68 09:58:06 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
69 09:59:07 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2016
70 09:59:21 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Canada 1997
71 09:59:25 Blaue, Jan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2011
72 09:59:34 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wales 2014
73 09:59:38 Konschak, Ulrich USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Switzerland Zürich 1997
74 10:00:02 Meseberg, Lars Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1994
75 10:00:22 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2000
76 10:02:28 Müller, Stephan Saaleschwimmer Halle e. V. Berlin-XL2014 - Langtriathlon 2014
77 10:02:55 Wieczorek, Marcel SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Lake Placid, USA 1999
78 10:02:58 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2015
79 10:03:53 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1994
80 10:05:16 Müller, Stephan Saaleschwimmer Halle e. V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
81 10:05:17 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Mallorca 2014 2014
82 10:06:37 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2013
83 10:06:42 Kühnelt, Harry Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Switzerland Zürich 1998
84 10:06:44 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Florida 2001
85 10:07:11 Kallus, Christian Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon) 2018
86 10:07:20 Kloppe, Volker USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
87 10:07:30 von Koch, Katharina USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Köln 2007
88 10:07:59 Muths, Christian Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
89 10:08:03 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Kopenhagen 2014
90 10:08:38 Dülken, Christian Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
91 10:09:24 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2008
92 10:09:37 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2005
93 10:10:04 Götze, Germar SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Wasserstadt Triathlon Hannover 2016
94 10:10:35 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Vichy 2011
95 10:11:14 Vibrans, Martin Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2004
96 10:11:42 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012
97 10:11:48 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Hawaii 2014
98 10:12:33 Kloppe, Volker USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
99 10:12:36 Keil, Marten USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
100 10:13:34 Stimpel, Thomas SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2017 2017
101 10:14:13 Bahn, Andreas SV Braunsbedra e.V. Roth 2007
102 10:14:27 Richter, Axel TV Sangerhausen e.V. Glücksburg 2008
103 10:14:43 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
104 10:14:44 Riesler, Sebastian Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Australia 2010
105 10:14:50 Boost, Peter Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2013
106 10:14:53 Przybylla, Peer SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. Frankfurt 2004
107 10:15:30 Riesenberg, Horst USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Kulmbach 1996
108 10:16:23 Selle, Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
109 10:16:49 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2004
110 10:16:56 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Hawaii - 2013 IRONMAN World Championship: Triathlon 2013
111 10:17:27 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 2000
112 10:18:18 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
113 10:18:28 Hünecke, Ralf Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Schwerin 1994
114 10:19:25 Bombach, Karsten Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
115 10:20:02 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Challenge Roth 2011 2011
116 10:20:35 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Brasilien 2011
117 10:20:42 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2001
118 10:20:58 Faltus, Andreas SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. IM Austria Podersdorf 2003
119 10:22:34 Neuling, Friedrich Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Roth 2000
120 10:23:18 Böhlecke, David USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon OstseeMan 2017 - Glücksburg 2017
121 10:23:22 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2013
122 10:23:28 Huth, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Carglass Cologne Triathlon Köln 2013 2013
123 10:23:39 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Europe Roth 1994
124 10:23:58 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wales 2011
125 10:24:09 Köhler, Maik USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Berlin XL 2017 2017
126 10:24:18 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Challenge Barcelona 2103 2013
127 10:24:49 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
128 10:24:52 Friedrich, Tino Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Köln Triathlon 2015
129 10:24:55 Weinmann, Paul Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2015
130 10:24:57 Kaltenbach, Andreas Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Roth 1996
131 10:25:07 Gramm, Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2003
132 10:25:10 Binnemann, Sebastian TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
133 10:25:54 Böhm, Michael Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Schwerin 1994
134 10:26:18 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
135 10:27:11 Pankonien, Stefan trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
136 10:27:42 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Langdistanz Cologne 226 2008
137 10:27:54 Haufe, Peter Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
138 10:28:35 Pfeiffer, Marisa Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
139 10:28:47 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2007
140 10:29:04 Gramm, Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
141 10:29:45 Herrmann, Torsten TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
142 10:32:40 Kuhne, Heiner SV Braunsbedra e.V. Moritzburg 2002
143 10:33:26 Kestner, Sebastian LG Sonnenblick Elbeu Quelle Challenge Roth 2009
144 10:33:29 Tiesler, Norman SV Elbe Ferchland/Derben e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
145 10:34:10 Friedrich, Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
146 10:34:29 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Cozumel 2009
147 10:35:13 Götze, Germar SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Wasserstadt Limmer-Triathlon Hannover 2015
148 10:37:04 Kirchner, Siegmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon) 2018
149 10:38:43 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1997
150 10:38:57 Schröter, Hagen Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
151 10:39:30 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Zürich 2017 2017
152 10:39:53 Werner, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
153 10:39:56 Wieczorek, Marcel SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2002
154 10:40:56 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Barockman, Schloss- Triathlon Moritzburg 2012
155 10:41:11 Kauert, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
156 10:41:42 Schackert, Denis Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wisconsin 2008
157 10:42:03 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
158 10:43:01 Roeder, Jan Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Podersdorf Österreich 2014
159 10:43:33 Boost, Peter Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Zürich 2010
160 10:43:42 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Frankreich 2004
161 10:43:54 Rothenberger, Holger SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2010
162 10:45:26 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Arizona 2009
163 10:45:40 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Austria Triathlon Podersdorf 20010 2010
164 10:46:30 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Nizza 2007
165 10:46:47 Schramm, Oliver USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
166 10:46:48 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Moritzburg 1999
167 10:46:59 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Kopenhagen 2010
168 10:47:30 Keil, Marten USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
169 10:47:34 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Berlin Triathlon XL 2013
170 10:48:24 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2014
171 10:48:48 Bernhardt, Maik TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
172 10:49:03 Starke, Ulf Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
173 10:49:42 Judenhahn, Holger RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Schwerin 1992
174 10:49:52 Judenhahn, Holger RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Roth 1998
175 10:51:06 Seitz, Stefan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. CHALLENGE Roth 2011
176 10:53:04 Wagner, Hans-Werner RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 2001
177 10:53:07 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2010
178 10:53:18 Warias, Steffen Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Köln Triathlon 2015
179 10:53:43 Gose, Rene SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Roth 1999
180 10:54:05 Friedrich, Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Cervia/Italie 2017
181 10:54:19 Hartwig, Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2009 2009
182 10:54:30 Meier, Karsten Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Austria, Podersdorf 2001
183 10:54:54 Hopp, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Glücksburg 2011
184 10:55:01 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wales 2011
185 10:55:22 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Zürich 2016 2016
186 10:57:47 Wiechert, Melanie Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
187 10:58:21 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 1997
188 10:58:28 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2008 2008
189 10:59:23 Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1999
190 11:00:18 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2006
191 11:00:35 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2002
192 11:00:52 Saller, Norbert SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. Klagenfurth 1999
193 11:02:51 Boost, Ralf Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Challenge Roth 2007 2007
194 11:04:03 Ehrig, Michael SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. Moritzburg 2000
195 11:04:33 Friedrich, Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Cervia/Italie 2018
196 11:05:11 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2012
197 11:05:40 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hawaii 1995
198 11:05:41 Wegener, Catherine SV Braunsbedra e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
199 11:06:09 Seitz, Stefan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Glücksburg 2009
200 11:06:14 Selle, Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Chellenge Roth 2007
201 11:06:22 Riesenberg, Horst USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Europe Live Roth 2001
202 11:07:06 Gorn, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Roth 1998
203 11:07:17 Wieczorek, Marcel Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Lanzarote 1998
204 11:07:21 Erfurt, Torsten SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
205 11:07:23 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2015
206 11:08:38 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2009
207 11:10:42 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2014
208 11:10:52 Hellmann, Steve USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Glücksburg 2006
209 11:11:00 Kauert, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Roth 1998
210 11:11:41 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Roth 2009
211 11:11:55 Hartwig, Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg 2008
212 11:11:55 Wendt, Patrick Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon) 2018
213 11:12:01 Rüprich, Sven USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Glücksburg 2006
214 11:13:21 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Europe Roth 2000
215 11:13:44 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Neuseeland 1995
216 11:14:50 Berger, Axel Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Zürich 1998
217 11:15:19 Huth, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Roth 2014 2014
218 11:16:12 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
219 11:17:40 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. China 2010
220 11:18:49 Neidert, Olaf SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V. KnappenMan XXL 2019 - Lausitz 2019
221 11:19:07 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wales 2011
222 11:19:35 Krause, Jens SC Chemie Mieste e.V. Schwerin 1995
223 11:19:57 Vökler †, Diana TV Sangerhausen e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2005
224 11:20:29 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. IronMan European Championship Frankfurt/M. 2015 2015
225 11:20:37 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Frankfurt 2013 2013
226 11:21:00 Warias, Steffen Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ican Triathlon Mallorca 2011 2011
227 11:21:18 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Regensburg 2012
228 11:21:18 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt Main 2015
229 11:24:07 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2004
230 11:24:20 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
231 11:24:32 Kalitzsch, Lutz Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Klagenfurt 2005
232 11:25:46 Roeder, Jan Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Barockman - Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2012 2012
233 11:27:06 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1998
234 11:27:37 Hellmann, Steve USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ostseeman Glücksburg 2008
235 11:29:53 Korleck, Nicole TV Sangerhausen e.V. Klagenfurth 2008
236 11:30:18 Heinicke, Chris Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
237 11:31:40 Wojahn, Robert Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2015 2015
238 11:32:56 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Canada 1996
239 11:33:07 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Datev Challenge Roth 2013 2013
240 11:34:22 Behrens, Enrico Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
241 11:34:44 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2015
242 11:35:32 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hawaii 1997
243 11:36:13 Beyer, Ren- Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
244 11:36:51 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Malaysia 2008
245 11:36:57 Baier, Marcus Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
246 11:37:15 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2005
247 11:38:38 Hentzsch, Uwe Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Lanzarote 1998
248 11:39:12 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
249 11:39:44 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012 2012
250 11:40:15 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2014
251 11:40:20 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
252 11:42:18 Naus, Holger Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Mallorca 2015
253 11:42:47 Vaupel, Jürgen SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2009
254 11:43:42 Jüttner, Felix Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Cologne 226 Köln 2015 2015
255 11:44:00 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2012
256 11:44:15 Blättermann, Thoralf RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2006
257 11:44:42 Kirchner, Thomas USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
258 11:44:58 Friedrich, Matthias trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
259 11:45:23 Lampe, Matthias Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007 2007
260 11:45:38 Böhlecke, David USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt 2015
261 11:50:07 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt Main 2015
262 11:50:11 Schulz, Thomas SV Braunsbedra e.V. Moritzburg 1999
263 11:50:13 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Schwerin 1994
264 11:50:27 Treu, Marco Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2015 2015
265 11:51:44 Rudel, Matthias SV Grieben 47 e. V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2011 2011
266 11:51:47 Schulz, Mirko TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
267 11:51:59 Kuhne, Jürgen SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2006
268 11:52:36 Backhaus, Andreas LG Ihleläufer Burg e.V. IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
269 11:53:33 Schäfer, Detlef Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Roth 2013 2013
270 11:54:05 Scheper, Carsten Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
271 11:57:18 Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1995
272 11:57:26 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1996
273 11:58:34 Blaue, Jan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2010
274 11:59:36 Wendt, Patrick Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
275 12:00:03 Weinmann, Ren- Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
276 12:03:26 Schüppenhauer, Guido SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2017 2017
277 12:04:57 Schneider, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Maastricht 2017 2017
278 12:06:43 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria Podersdorf 2003
279 12:07:04 Schackert, Denis Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Europe Roth 2001
280 12:07:17 Hünerbein, Dr. Andreas SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
281 12:08:57 Küstermann, Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012 2012
282 12:09:44 Jüttner, Felix Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2014
283 12:10:57 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2012
284 12:11:02 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Lanzarote 1996
285 12:12:04 Podwitz, Torsten Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
286 12:12:08 Schönfeld, Tino Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
287 12:12:14 Tangelmann, Ronald Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. OstsseMan Glücksburg 2010 2010
288 12:12:58 Kirchner, Siegmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
289 12:13:28 Dohl, Michael Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
290 12:15:43 Albrecht, Katja USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
291 12:16:02 Rudel, Matthias SV Grieben 47 e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
292 12:16:22 Vibrans, Gottfried Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Regensburg 2010
293 12:19:13 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
294 12:20:41 Kohlert, Michael Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
295 12:21:29 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
296 12:22:45 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Lanzarote 2011
297 12:22:53 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt 2002
298 12:24:05 Sturm, Dr.Lars SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Kanada 2002
299 12:25:55 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Frankfurt 2013 2013
300 12:26:53 Becker, Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
301 12:27:06 Burmester, Jan Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
302 12:27:30 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2015
303 12:27:36 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2010 2010
304 12:29:23 Hinze, Armin RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 1997
305 12:30:47 Engelhardt, Conrad Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria-Triathlon Podersdorf 2009 2009
306 12:32:38 Bremer, Falko SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
307 12:33:06 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
308 12:34:09 Beuer, Torsten Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Roth 1997
309 12:38:22 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
310 12:38:39 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2009
311 12:39:12 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Klagenfurt 2014
312 12:39:49 Bielke, Sylvia SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2007 2007
313 12:45:40 Godulla, Alexander Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
314 12:45:54 Franze, Ulf SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
315 12:46:43 Köhne, Dietmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
316 12:47:12 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
317 12:47:34 Gramm, Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria Podersdorf 2001
318 12:50:12 Schüppenhauer, Guido Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
319 12:52:27 Ulbrich, Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. OstseeMan Triathlon Glücksburg 2013 2013
320 12:54:35 Sturm, Ralph Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2011 2011
321 12:55:01 Kaiser, Andreas Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
322 12:56:07 Lücke, Doreen Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
323 12:57:14 Adler, Jürgen SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Roth 1999
324 13:00:09 Adler, Jürgen SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2003 2003
325 13:02:42 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Lanzarote 2014
326 13:04:04 Stab, Wolfgang USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
327 13:05:23 Küstermann, Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
328 13:06:36 Franzke, Jens Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Berlin Triathlon XL 2015 2015
329 13:08:38 Gaitzsch, Martin USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Berlin TriathlonXL 2012 2012
330 13:10:14 Müller, Silke USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
331 13:11:55 Gerber, Joachim Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. IM Nizza 2010
332 13:12:13 Roßbach, Rocco USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
333 13:12:44 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2015
334 13:13:40 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2003 2003
335 13:24:10 Ulbrich, Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. Moritzburg 2010
336 13:25:13 Klemen, Jane USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt 2014 2014
337 13:30:57 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2017 2017
338 13:33:33 Thiede, Karsten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. IRONMAN Barcelona 2019
339 13:34:26 Ziller, Jürgen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Roth 1998
340 13:35:23 Engelhardt, Conrad Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Zelesnak, Lipno/Böhmen, 2010 2010
341 13:53:04 Thiede, Karsten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Iroman Tallin 2018 2018
342 13:54:02 Krüger, Ronald Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
343 13:56:38 Schultz, Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Switzerland Zürich 2009
344 14:03:13 Gaitzsch, Martin USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
345 14:06:08 Thiede, Karsten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
346 14:16:52 Arnecke, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
347 14:42:17 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014


Ultraman

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 24:28:16 Kühnelt, Harry Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Hawaii 1999


Decatriathlon

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 11:09:45:25 Gose, Rene SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Mexiko 2002